Punktspiele


Punktspielansetzungen Sommer 2017


Aktuelle Punktspielergebnisse 

  Spieltag Gegner / Ergebnis Tabelle Fotos
 Herren 50 I

 1. Spieltag: 07.05.
 2. Spieltag: 20.05.
 3. Spieltag: 11.06.
 4. Spieltag: 20.08.
 5. Spieltag: 02.09.

 TC BW Salzhausen: 6 : 0 
 TSV Adendorf: 6 : 0 
 TC Aue Ahausen-Eversen: 4 : 2 
 VfL Visselhövede:  3 : 3
 TC Munster:  4 : 2
 1. Spieltag 
 2. Spieltag 
 3. Spieltag 
 4. Spieltag 
 5. Spieltag
 

 Herren 50 II

 1. Spieltag: 21.05.
 2. Spieltag: 11.06.
 3. Spieltag: 13.08.
 4. Spieltag: 20.08.
 5. Spieltag: 02.09.
 TC Nordheide: 5 : 1 
 TSV Winsen/Luhe: 2 : 4 
 MTV Ramelsloh:  2 : 4 
 TV Tostedt:  3 : 3 
 TC Fleestedt:  0 : 6
 1. Spielta
 2. Spieltag 
 3. Spieltag 
 4. Spieltag 
 5. Spieltag
 
 Herren 60  1. Spieltag: 27.05.
 2. Spieltag: 21.05.
 3. Spieltag: 29.07.
 4. Spieltag: 19.08.

TSV Großenwörden: 2 : 4
TSV Ilienworth: 5 : 1
TV Ashausen: 3 : 3 
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen:  5 : 1

 1. Spieltag
 2. Spieltag 
 3. Spieltag 
 4. Spieltag

 
 Herren I  1. Spieltag: 06.05.
 2. Spieltag: 14.05.
 3. Spieltag: 20.05.
 4. Spieltag: 10.06.
 5. Spieltag: 13.08.
 6. Spieltag: 26.08.
 7. Spieltag: 03.09.
 SV Lauenbrück: 3 : 3
 TC Seppensen: 4 : 2 
 TC Jork: 6 : 0 
 MTV Ramelsloh: 4 : 2 
 VfL Maschen:  5 : 1 
 TC Stelle II:  4 : 2
 TC Haddorf II:  5 : 1
 1. Spieltag 
 2. Spieltag 
 3. Spieltag 
 4. Spieltag 
 5. Spieltag 
 6. Spieltag
 7. Spieltag
 
 Herren II  1. Spieltag: 07.05. 
 2. Spieltag: 21.05.
 3. Spieltag: 12.08.
 4. Spieltag: 02.09.
 5. Spieltag: 09.09.
 TSV Buchholz 08: 3 : 3 
 SC Hemmoor: 0 : 6 
 TC Lühe:  0 : 6 
 TC Kleckerwald e.V.:  1 : 5
 TSV Eintracht Immenbeck II:  3 : 3

 1. Spieltag 
 2. Spieltag 
 3. Spieltag 
 4. Spieltag
 5. Spieltag

 
 Herren 30  1. Spieltag: 14.05.
 2. Spieltag: 21.05.
 3. Spieltag: 11.06.
 4. Spieltag: 20.08.
 TC Stelle II: 4 : 2 
 TC im TUS Jahn Hollenstedt: 2 : 4 
 MTV Hoopte: 3 : 3
 
VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster: 1 : 5
 1. Spieltag
 2. Spieltag 
 3. Spieltag 
 4. Spieltag
 
 Juniorinnen A   1. Spieltag: 21.05.
 2. Spieltag: 06.05.
 3. Spieltag: 14.05.
 4. Spieltag: 20.05.

 TC Jork II: 1 : 2
 TC Auetal-Ahlerstedt II: 1: 2
 TSV Otterndorf III: 0 : 3
 VFL Kutenholz: 0 : 3

 1. Spieltag
 2. Spieltag 
 3. Spieltag
 4. Spieltag

 

 


Ergebnistabellen der Punkspielsaison 2016